Online Services Report 2019

Online Application/ MonthsSKUAD AADK Applicatione-Drugsnews ApplicationAnti-Drug Exhibition Application
January75029241
February85673137
March847179185
April667181314
May77111329
June35215556
July736194106
August80311780
September47418566
October55796110
November53199112
December4846626