Online Services Report 2017

Online Application/ MonthsSKUAD AADK Applicatione-Drugsnews ApplicationAnti-Drug Exhibition Application
January6578841
February976129265
March756132325
April617139282
May690109190
June1365922
July626133128
August614170155
September70398124
October367170190
November905198214
December61715743