Online Services Report 2018

Online Application/ MonthsSKUAD AADK Applicatione-Drugsnews ApplicationAnti-Drug Exhibition Application
January59021143
February453157264
March530191241
April703169302
May6996992
June4617321
July772111138
August91220439
September103320449
October1183229141
November66014698
December62512244